logo

COSMIC Certificate Holders


The list of people who have obtained COSMIC certification, ordered by Country

 

 




Australia
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Morris
Pam
Total Metrics
Entry-Level
2006-05
2.2

top
Austria
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Gruenerr
Peter
Peter Gruener Quality Management
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Sneed
Harry M
Avecon GmbH Wien
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2

top
Belgium
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Delanote
Didier
PWC
Entry-Level
2013-04
3.0

top
Brazil
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Batista Ciriaco
Watson Rodrigues
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Bergesch Klein
Marcelo
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
de Oliveira Santos
Gustavo
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Ikemoto
Miriam Naomi
APF Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Abreu Gomes da Cunha
Caroline
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Aguiar Batista
Cintia
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Aguiar di Pietro
Maria Miller
APF Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Alduini
Bruno
TI metricas
Entry-Level
2014-10
3.0
Assis Farias
Victor
ABRANTES SOLUCOES
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Barros Wanderley
Jefferson
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Cristina Silva Bueno
Isabella
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
de Aguiar
Mauricio Fernando
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
de Araujo Baklizky
Diana Francisca
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
de Freitas Junior
Marcos
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
de Souza Techy
Maria Cecilia
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
dos Santos
Danilo
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Ferreira da Rocha
Diego Emanuel
Indra
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Gomes Muxagata Conrado
Ercilia
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Laudevino Ferreira
Cristian
HP
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Luiz Margoni Matheus
Andre
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Messias de Oliveira
Daniel
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Nascimento
Thiago
TI metricas
Entry-Level
2014-10
3.0
Pelossi Genovese Barroso
Cristiane
7comm
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Rezende da Silva
Filipe
TI Metricas
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Silva do Prado
Rafael
ABRANTES SOLUCOES
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Vazquez
Carlos Eduardo
Fattocs
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0

top
Canada
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Abrain
Alain
École de technologie supérieure – Université du Québec
Entry-Level
2006-04
2.2
Abu Talib
Manar
Concordia University
Entry-Level
2006-07
2.2
Coppola
Grazia
CGI
Entry-Level
2008-05
3.0
Coulombe
Mathieu-Michel
Nation Defense Department
Entry-Level
2008-05
3.0
Desharnais
Jean-Marc
ÉTS
Entry-Level
2006-05
3.0
Iuliani
Luigi
Bluestone Enterprise Inc.
Entry-Level
2013-11
3.0
Meridji
Kenza
Software Engineering Research Lab - ETS
Entry-Level
2008-09
3.0
Oligny
Serge
Bell Canada
Entry-Level
2006-04
2.2
Ormandjieva
Olga
Concordia University
Entry-Level
2006-07
2.2
Pascal
Guy
National Defense Department
Entry-Level
2008-05
3.0
Rajkumar
Janajoy
ÉTS
Entry-Level
2012-06
3.0
Reynolds
Philippe
National Defense Department
Entry-Level
2008-05
3.0
Roy
Michelle
Desjardins Sécurité Financière - DSF
Entry-Level
2008-05
3.0
Rufiange
Sébastien
CGI Inc
Entry-Level
2008-09
3.0
Salmi
Bousselham
CGI Inc
Entry-Level
2008-05
3.0
Silva
David
ÉTS
Entry-Level
2013-11
3.0
Trudel
Sylvie
CRIM Montréal
Entry Level
2015-06
4.0

top
China
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Chen
Liang
Measures Technology Co. Ltd
Entry Level
2015-01
4.0
Hui
Xiaoman
Measures Technology Co. Ltd
Entry-Level
2015-06
3.0
Li
Jie
Measures Technology (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0
Liu
Jun
Measures Technology (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0
Liu
Xiaofeng
Measures Technology Co. Ltd
Entry Level
2015-01
4.0
Lv
Emilia
Measures Technology (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-03
3.0
Ren
Dylan
Measures Technology (Beijing) Co. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2009-05
3.0
Wang
Xinhua
Measures Technology Co. Ltd
Entry Level
2015-01
4.0
Xu
Danxia
Measures Technology Co. Ltd
Entry Level
2015-01
4.0
Xu
Bin
Measures Technology Co. Ltd
Entry Level
2015-01
4.0
Xu
Yanling
Measures Technology Co. Ltd
Entry Level
2015-01
4.0
Zhou
Wei
Measures Technology (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0

top
Finland
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Toivonen
Hannu
Nokia
Entry-Level
2006-05
2.2

top
France
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Amine
Mohamed
MHIRI, INT
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0

top
Germany
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Buren
Gunter
Buren & Partner Software Design
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2
Jahn
Joachin
J+S Jahn und Stenger Unternehmensberatung GbR
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Kranich
Eberhard
T-Systems Enterprise Services
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Kunz
Martin
Otto von guericke University
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2
Stenger
Frank
J+S Jahn und Stenger Unternehmensberatung GbR
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2

top
Greece
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Dimous
George
Intrasoft Intl S.A
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Rania
Alexiou
Intrasoft Intl S.A
Entry-Level
2009-12
3.0

top
India
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Adiraju
Uday K
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Allardi
Srinvas
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Ananth
Prema Kumari
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Aravamudhan
Srikanth
AmitySoft
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Arni Ramakrishnan
Aravindhan
IBM
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Arora
Vikas V
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Arvind Naidu
Thatikonda
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Ayri
Rishi
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Busarta
Krishna Rao Appala Kanaka
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Chandra Mohan
Rayalacheruvu
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Chandra Seekhar
Akella
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Chandran
Sripriya
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Chandrasekhar Rao
Lagumavarapu
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Ganapathynarayanan
Jayaraman M
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Gara
Chanti Stalin Babu
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Gard
Preeti
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-04
3.0
Goel
Prachi
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Gopalakrishnan
Visvanathan
Tech Mahindra
Entry-Level
2010-05
3.0
Gupta
Nitin R
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Gupta
Reema
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Gurpreet Singh
Chhabra
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Hithendra Kumar
Puppala
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Hithesh
Raveendran
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Hota
Avinash
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Iyengar
Mahesh Narasimhan
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-06
2.2
Javed
Alam
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Jayakumar
K R
AmitySoft
Entry Level
2014-09
4.0
Jeevanandan
Meenakshi
AmitySoft
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Jose
Jesby
Coromandal Infotech India Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-12
3.0
Kalyanaraman
Mangala Gowr
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Kancharia
Shravan
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Kannan
Jayanthi C
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Kannayan
Arun
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2009-10
3.0
Kethareswari
C R
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Kishore Venkata Ratna
Mamidipaka
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Komarapalayam Senniappan
Karthikeyan
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Koney
Ventkata Satish
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Krishnamurthy
Ashwin
IBM India Pvt Ltd
Entry-Level
2008-06
3.0
Krupananda Babu
Mannekunta
Tech Mahindra
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Kumar
Kalimuthu
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Kumari
Deepa
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Mallavajjala
Venugopal
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Mantravadi
Parameswar
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Muthu
Hema
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Naga Ravindranatha Reddy
Mallipeddi
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Nagula
Srinivas
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Narasimhan
Usha
Raksha Software Consultants
Entry-Level
2008-06
2.2
Narayanasamy
Senthil Kumar
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Nimal
Janardhan
Tech Mahindra
Entry-Level
2010-05
3.0
Nl
Leela
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Padmanabhan
Latha
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Palanivel
Manivelan
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Palanivel
Kumaresan
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Pandey
Yogeshwari Prasad
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Pandey
Dhiraj
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Parida
Biswajit
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Pokala
Sunil Kumar
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Poonam
Jain
Capgemini
Entry-Level
2010-05
3.0
Poornachandran
Appandarajan
Logica
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Pratap Kumar
Lingam
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Prixit
Raj
Tech Mahindra
Entry-Level
2010-05
3.0
Prudhvi
Manthena
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Purusothama Reddy
Chappidi
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
R
Alan J
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Rajarajeshwari
Kodhandapani
Capgemini
Entry-Level
2010-05
3.0
Rajasuthandhirabose
Ananthakrishnan
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Ramanathan
Chandrasekaran
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Ramasamy
Ravichandran
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Rangarajan
Srikanth
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Ranjana
Jain
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Rastogi
Nitin
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Ravi
Yadgir
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Ravinder
SN
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Ravual
Kiran
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2009-04
3.0
Ray
Amitabha
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Roy
Biplab
HCL
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Sable
Manoj
Accenture Services Pvt. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2012-12
3.0
Sakthivel
Sabanayagam
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Sampath Kumar Reddy
Kareddy
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Sampath Kumar Reddy
Kareddy
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2011-11
3.0
Sankar
Krishnadas
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Sankararaman
Brindha
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Sarangan
Mohan
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Sarkar
Priyanka
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Seeni
Kalai Selvan
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Shailesh
Shrivastava
Tech Mahindra
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Shashirekha
Kandi
HCL Technologies
Entry-Level
2012-10
3.0
Siddojagri
Murali Mohan
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Singh
Kamlesh
CSC India PVT. Ltd.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Singh
Rajinder
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Singhal
Manoj
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Sivarama Krishna
Chebrolu
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Soundararajan
Dasarathy
IBM India Pvt Ltd
Entry-Level
2008-06
3.0
Sricharan
Vadapalli
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Sridhar
Maheswaram
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Sridharan
Vasudevan
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Srikanth
B
AmitySoft Technologies Pvt Ltd
Entry-Level
2008-06
3.0
Srinesh Kumar
Anumukonda
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Srinivasan
Revathi
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Sriram
Kalyanaraman
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Sriramulu
Balaji
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Sriveeraraghavan
Srinivasan
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Subramaniam
B
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Subramanian
Ganesh
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Sujeeta
Kaneri
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Sundaram
Sujatha
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Swarnkar
Pawan Kumar
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Thangaraj
Babu
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Thanikachalam
Shankar
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Thapar
Roopali
IBM
Entry-Level
2011-05
3.0
Tikku
Harsh
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-04
3.0
Valkal
Bairagi
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Veerappan
Vasanthi
Cognizant Technologies
Entry-Level
2007-12
2.2
Venu
Cherukuri
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Verma
Nishant
CSC
Entry-Level
2009-08
3.0
Vidya Sagar
Chinthaparthi
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0
Vikesh Bharat
Jain
CSC India Pvt. Ltd
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0

top
Ireland
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
O’Neill
Marie
Software Management Methods
Entry-Level
2006-05
2.2

top
Italy
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Aleandri
Valerio
Engineering Ingegneria Informatica S.p.A.
Entry Level
2014-10
4.0
Avolio
Luca
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Ballarini
Daniele
TRS
Entry-Level
2011-12
3.0
Basilisco
Giorgio
Progetto P.A.
Entry-Level
2014-05
3.0
Basti
Cristina
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Berardi
Enrico
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Borrelli
Maurizio
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Brancaccio
Giorgio
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Brizio
Laura Barbara
INPS
Entry-Level
2015-06
3.0
Buglione
Luigi
ENGINEERING.IT
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Ciancaglioni
Paola
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Codan
Bruno
SIDI
Entry-Level
2010-06
3.0
Costa
Massimo
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
De Laurentiis
Antonella
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
De Vito
Gabriele
Entry-Level
2014-05
3.0
Di Donato
Marco
TRS
Entry-Level
2011-12
3.0
Esposito
Alessandro
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Esposito
Francesco
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Fiorentino
Fabrizio
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Gargano
Maria Gabriella
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0
Gerardi
Maurizio
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Iachini
Mariano
Tecnet Dati
Entry-Level
2010-06
3.0
Lanza
Gianfranco
CSI Piemonte
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Lauro
Francesca
Business Integration Partners (BIP)
Entry-Level
2014-05
3.0
Lucchetta
 Fabrizio
INPS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Madonna
Paola
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Magistro
Leonardo
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Mandarini
Mandarini
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Martino
Alessandro
TRS
Entry-Level
2011-12
3.0
Mignano
Elisabetta
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Miserini
Marco
Ericsson
Entry-Level
2011-02
3.0
Muro
Stefano
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Orefice
Eduardo
Business Integration Partners (BIP)
Entry-Level
2014-05
3.0
Pescara
Mauro
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0
Reggiani
Roberto
INSP
Entry Level
2015-05
4.0
Salvatori
Andrea
NeCS
Entry-Level
2011-12
3.0
Santillo
Luca
Agile Metrics
Entry Level
2010-03
4.0
Sarasini
Daniela
Erisson
Entry-Level
2011-02
3.0
Sciarroni
Marco
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Sfarzo
Luca
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Sica
Vicenzo
Ericsson
Entry-Level
2011-02
3.0
Spalluto
Barbara
Ericsson
Entry-Level
2011-02
3.0
Staniscia
Alessandro
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Stanizzi
Maurizio
TRS
Entry-Level
2011-12
3.0
Tiberi
Alessandro
TRS
Entry-Level
2010-03
3.0
Urbani
Andrea
Ericsson
Entry-Level
2011-02
3.0
Vitiello
Rosario
TRS
Entry-Level
2012-02
3.0
Zoé
Daniela
Ericsson
Entry-Level
2011-02
3.0

top
Japan
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Nagano
Shin-Ichi
NTT
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0

top
Mexico
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Cerqueda-Garcia
Francisca Ericela
Softtek
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
de Jesus
Alejandro
Intellego
Entry-Level
2014-10
3.0
Delgado-Moreno
Ruth Elizabeth
Softtek
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Escorza Chavez
Adrian
Ultrasist
Entry Level
2014-11
4.0
Garcia
Rosa
Intellego
Entry-Level
2014-10
3.0
Guadarrama
Hector
Nasoft
Entry Level
2014-11
4.0
Hernandez Castaneda
Edgar Javier
Nasoft
Entry Level
2014-11
4.0
Jimenez Gallepos
Africa
Intellego
Entry-Level
2014-10
3.0
Llanderal-Diaz
Rosendo
Softtek
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Lopez Diaz
Osar Gerardo
Tata Consultancy Services
Entry Level
2015-02
4.0
Martinez
Zurisadai
Intellego
Entry-Level
2014-10
3.0
Morales Valencia
Erik
Nasoft
Entry Level
2014-11
4.0
Ramirez Rodriguez
Cristina
Intellego
Entry-Level
2014-10
3.0
Rangel
Ian
Tata Consultancy Services
Entry Level
2015-02
4.0
Razo-Zuniga
Fernando
Softtek
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Rferraez Mena
Juan Francisco
Nasoft
Entry Level
2014-11
4.0
Valdés Souto
Francisco
Spingere
Entry Level
2014-10
4.0

top
Netherlands
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Bom
Eric
Sogeti Nederland BV
Entry-Level
2013-04
3.0
Dekkers
Ton
Shell
Entry-Level
2006-04
2.2
Gorp, van
Edwin
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Heeringen, van
Harold
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2006-05
2.2
Heyden, van der
Erik
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Leguyt
Guido
Sogeti Nederland BV
Entry-Level
2013-04
3.0
Lockant, van de
Arthur
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Naber
Willem
ABN AMRO
Entry Level
2014-10
4.0
Odekerken
Peter
Belastingdienst
Entry-Level
2013-04
3.0
Pretus Schalken
Joost Joannes
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Prins
Theo
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Suelmann
Han
CGI
Entry-Level
2013-04
3.0
van Beek
Remco
Belastingdienst
Entry-Level
2013-04
3.0
van der Knaap
Jacques
Capgemini
Entry-Level
2013-04
3.0
Vogelezang
Frank
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2006-11
2.2
Wong
Albert
Sogeti
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0

top
Norway
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Smĝrgrav
Torbjĝrn
Schlumberger Stavanger Research
Entry-Level
2006-05
2.2

top
Poland
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Czerminski
Adam
Promity
Entry-Level
2012-06
3.0
Kulikowski
Krzysztof
Hewlett-Packard Polska Sp. z o.o.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Timofiejczuk
Grzegorz
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Urbanski
Miroslaw
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Wyszynska
Małgorzata
S&T Services Polska Sp. z o. o.
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Agnieszka
Zon
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Andrzej
Krzywda
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Andrzejewski
Mateusz
Virex-Polska Sp. z o. o.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Banaszak
Tomasz
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Bednarski
Igor
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Belina
Tomasz
Evercode Sp.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Bogusławski
Przemysław
Hewlett-Packard Polska Sp. z o.o.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Borkowska-Pastwa
Ewa
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Borzdynska
Małgorzata
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Brudzynska
Joanna
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Burdzy
Kanil
AMG.net a Bull Group Company
Entry-Level
2014-08
3.0
Bywalec
Tomasz
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Calka
Radoslaw
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Carewicz
Piotr
300dc
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0
Chalupka
Arkadiusz
Puertalogic Sp. z o. o.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Chełchowski
Marcin
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Chil
Radoslaw
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Chodorowicz
Dominik
AMG.net Bull
Entry-Level
2013-07
3.0
Choros
Patryk
SAS
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0
Cyrklaff
Piotr
ZETO Bydgoszcz S.A
Entry-Level
2015-06
3.0
Czurylowski
Krzysztof
Promity
Entry-Level
2012-06
3.0
Dabrowski
Jakub
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-05
3.0
Danko
Aleksander
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Dec
Wojciech
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Dubiel-Jaskierny
Marta
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Dubno
Adam
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-05
3.0
Dymicki
Krzysztof
Entry-Level
2013-03
3.0
Fajer
Lukasz
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Filipowicz
Jerzy
AMG.net a Bull Group Company
Entry-Level
2014-08
3.0
Fus
Sylwester
UM Warszawa BGiK
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Gadomski
Michal
ITer Consulting
Entry-Level
2010-12
3.0
Glodek
Katarzyna
UM Warszawa BGiK
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Gondzio
Maria
AMG.net Bull
Entry-Level
2013-07
3.0
Graczewski
Piotr
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Grobelny
Marek
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Grotowski
Artur
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Gryger
Karol
Hewlett-Packard Polska Sp. z o.o.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Grzanka
Marcin
Sygnity
Entry-Level
2013-03
3.0
Gwardys
Krzysztof
Promity
Entry-Level
2012-06
3.0
Haldki
Marcin
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Janczura
Katarzyna
Newind
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Janczura
Katarzyna
Newind
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Jankowski
Jaroslaw
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Jastrzebski
Lukasz
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Jonczyk
Pawel
S&T Services Polska Sp. z o. o.
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Jozwiak
Jakub
AMG.net Bull
Entry-Level
2013-07
3.0
Kaczmarek
Ewa
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Kaminski
Piotr
PWC
Entry-Level
2012-06
3.0
Kamyk
Marcim
UM Warszawa BGiK
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Kapustka
Krystyna
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Karas
Michal
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2011-07
3.0
Kieruzel
Tomasz
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Klejman
Michal
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Kleminska
Anna
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Kluczynski
Marcin
Independant
Entry-Level
2013-05
3.0
Koczor
Tomasz
Asseco Poland A.S.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Kolak
Michat
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Kolankowski
Jaroslaw
Softdata
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Korol
Agnieszka
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Kosny
Tomasz
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Kowalowczany
Michal
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Kozlowski
Robert
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Kroszka
Beata
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Krupa
Krzysztof
Softdata
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Krupinsky
Stanislaw
UM Warszawa
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Kruszewski
Michal
VWT POLSKA
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Krzeminski
Rafal
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Kuczkowski
Michal
Newind
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Labes
Karolina
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Leszewski
Lukasz
SAS
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0
Lipiec
Michal
Hewlett-Packard Polska Sp. z o.o.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Lukasiewicz
Dagmara
Sygnity
Entry-Level
2013-03
3.0
Majka
Marzena
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Malczok
Rafat
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Malocha
Piotr
Softdata
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Marek
Pedzich
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Mazgaj
Grzegorz
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Mazur
Arkadiusz
300DC
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Mencfeld
Marek
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Michalak
Lukasz
Sygnity
Entry-Level
2013-03
3.0
Michalak
Marek
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Miechowiecki
Pawel
Hewlett-Packard Polska Sp. z o.o.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Miegoc
Andrzej
Softdata
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Mikolajczak
Piotr
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2011-07
3.0
Milczarek
Artur
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Milkowski
Rafal
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Mocek
Norber
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Murawski
Piotr
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Nantka
Tomasz
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Nestorowicz
Radoslaw
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Niemczyk
Tomasz
Eversoft
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Niewolik
Sebastian
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Olejnik
Radostaw
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Ostapczuk
Jerzy
UM Warszawa
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Owcorz-Cydzik
Barbara
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Płocienniczak
Krzysztof
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Palka
Katarzyna
Sygnity
Entry-Level
2013-03
3.0
Palubicki
Roman
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2011-07
3.0
Pawłowski
Dariusz
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Peters
Gerd
AMG.net Bull
Entry-Level
2013-07
3.0
Piaseczny
Maciej
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Piatek
Jakub
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Piechota
Wioleta
Evercode Sp.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Pieczonka
Tukasz
Newind
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Pietrzak
Marcin
NDR Project
Entry-Level
2010-12
3.0
Pietrzak
Sylwester
300 D&C SP Z 0.0.
Entry-Level
2010-12
3.0
Pikur
Sebastian
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Pilich
Tomasz
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Piotr
Tretowski
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Poczobut
Tomasz
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2011-07
3.0
Polkowski
Miroslaw
UM Warszawa
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Porecki
Gregory
Softdata
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Prajsnar
Adam
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Prywata
Miroslaw
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Pyrek
Artur
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Robak
Marcin
DahliaMatic Sp.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Rokita
Adam
300DC
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Rutkowski
Tomasz
PWC
Entry-Level
2012-06
3.0
Rylko
Marcin
ZETO Bydgoszcz S.A
Entry-Level
2015-06
3.0
Sacewicz
Joanna
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Samolik
Marcin
Hewlett-Packard Polska Sp. z o.o.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Skarzynski
Piotr
SAS
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0
Sklinski
Jacek
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Slabon
Piotr
Sygnity
Entry-Level
2013-03
3.0
Sobieszek
Seweryn
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Sokolowska
Katarzyna
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Sossna
Mariusz
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2015-02
3.0
Sowada
Dariusz
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Sperka
Marcin
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Spiewak
Dariusz
Independent
Entry-Level
2015-03
3.0
Srednicka
Matgorzata
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Stachowiak
Maria
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Starzyk
Piotr
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Stroczkowski
Pavel
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Struk
Krzysztof
Kamsoft S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Swiderski
Maciej
Softdata
Entry-Level
2014-03
3.0
Swierczek
Jaroslaw
300 D&C SP Z 0.0.
Entry-Level
2010-12
3.0
Sylwia
Swlac
Hewlett Packard
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Synowczyk
Maria
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2011-07
3.0
Szabelak
Piotr
Promity
Entry-Level
2013-05
3.0
Szatanowski
Grzegorz
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Szczepanska
Ewa
SAS
Entry-Level
2013-02
3.0
Szulc
Maciej
Eversoft
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Szuliga
Marcin
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Szumska
Anna
Signity
Entry-Level
2013-05
3.0
Tawniczak
Sylwia
UNIZETO
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Tomaszewska
Anna
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Tomczak
Karol
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Tutczyk
Mariusz
KRUS
Entry-Level
2014-06
3.0
Urbanowicz
Michat
Asseco Poland
Entry-Level
2013-12
3.0
Waszczak
Rajmund
CAP GEMINI
Entry-Level
2013-10
3.0
Wojciechowska
Agnieszka
Infovide-Matrix
Entry-Level
2013-09
3.0
Wójcik
Arkadiusz
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2011-07
3.0
Wojteczko-Mroczynska
Anna
ZUS
Entry-Level
2013-05
3.0
Wozniak
Wiktor
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Wozny
Marcin
AMG.net Bull
Entry-Level
2013-07
3.0
Zadora
Miroslaw
Asseco Poland S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Zagrodnik
Arkadiusz
COMARCH S.A.
Entry-Level
2014-02
3.0
Zarebski
Wojciech
Asseco Poland A.S.
Entry-Level
2014-04
3.0
Zielinski
Jaroslaw
ZETO Bydgoszcz S.A
Entry-Level
2015-06
3.0

top
Spain
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Beatriz
Marin
Universidad Politecnica de Valencia
Entry-Level
2008-10
3.0
Behrens
Marc
Sadiel
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2
Condori-Fernandez
Nelly
U. Politecnica de Valencia
Entry-Level
2006-11
2.2
Cuadrado-Gallego
Juan
Universidad de Alcala de Hénarés
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
De Antonio Clemente
Jorge
Capgemini
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2
De Mena Francisco
Victoria
El Corte Ingles
Entry-Level
2006-11
2.2
Gonzalez-Mateo
Alfonso
LEDAmc
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Lopez-Cajigas
Alba
Universidad de Alcala de Hénarés
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Lopez-Teba
Cesar
Sadiel
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2
Rodriguez Ruiz
Maria Eugenia
El Corte Ingles
Entry-Level
2006-11
2.2
Rodriguez-Soria
Pablo
LEDAmc
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Romo Tirado
Alfonso
El Corte Ingles
Entry-Level
2006-11
2.2
Sanchez-Rosado
Isaac
Universidad de Alcala de Hénarés
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Serano Gonzalez
Pedro
Sadiel
Entry-Level
2007-11
2.2
Valquez-Morandeira
Roi
Universidad de Alcala de Hénarés
Entry-Level
2009-02
3.0
Velasco Gomez
Carmen
El Corte Ingles
Entry-Level
2006-11
2.2

top
Tunisia
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Hakim
Hela
University of Sfax
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0
Haoues
Mariem
University of Sfax
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0
Sellami
Asma
Université de SFAX
Entry-Level
2009-06
3.0

top
Turkey
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Adali
Onat Ege
METU
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0
AKSU
UNAL
METU
Entry-Level
2012-03
3.0
Akyildiz
Medine
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Aleçakir
Kemal
METU
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Aliravci
Murat
Fintek A.S.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Atalay
Eymen
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Ayas
Meryem
METU
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0
Aydin
Elif
METU
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Aysegül
Özkaya
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Aysolmaz
Banu
METU
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Beyribey
Yavuz Emir
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Bilgin
Bülent
Tubitak - Sage
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Çagri Murat
Karapiçak
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Coskunçay
Ahmet
METU
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Dikici
Ahmet
Tübitak- UEKAE
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Dogancan
Nazaroglu
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Dogruer
Dogkar
Nokia Siemens Networks
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Efe Dikici
Pinar
Siemens EC
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Erdogan
Tolga
Fintek A.S.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Ertuğrul
Ali Mert
METU
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0
Eser
Eren
Türk Telecom
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Gökçen
Yilmaz
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
GÜNEL
BANU DENIZ
TUBITAK
Entry-Level
2012-03
3.0
Güngör
Huyseyin Onur
ODTU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Güven
Özen
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Hançerlioglü
Mustafa
Cybersoft
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Ilis
Mert Can
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Kadayifci
Dinçer
METU
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0
Kalaycioglu
Alper Sabri
ODTU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Karaca
Irfan Nuri
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Kocakulak
Hakan
Tubitak - Uzay
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Mina
Nabi
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Murat
Salmanoglu
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Murat
Yilmaz
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Numan
Çizmeli
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Ögütçü
Gizem
Bascent Universitz - ODTU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Özalp
Egemen
Tubitak Uzay
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Özcan Top
Özden
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Özdemir Sönmez
Ferda
METU
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0
Özge
Gürbüz
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Özkan
Baris
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Sanam Rezaei
Rokhsari
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Sayin
Kayhan
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Serdar
Dogan
METU
Entry-Level
2011-03
3.0
Sünnetçioglu
Ömer Faruk
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Tamer
Gizem
Milyaz Savanna Sanajii
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Tursun
Deniz
Fintek A.S.
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Tüzün
Eray
Havelsan
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Ün
Pinar
Tubitak Sage
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Ungan
Erdir
METU
Entry-Level
2010-04
3.0
Usgurlu
Burak
METU
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
Yeni
Ayhan
Havelson A.S.
Entry-Level
2008-11
3.0
YÜKSEL
EDA
TUBITAK
Entry-Level
2012-03
3.0
Yürüm
Ozan Rasit
METU
Entry Level
2015-03
4.0

top
United Arab Emirates
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Khelifi
Adel
ALHOSN University
Entry-Level
2006-07
2.2

top
United Kingdom
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Brooke
Virginia
NixonBrooke
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0
Fagg
Peter
Pentad Ltd
Entry-Level
2006-04
2.2
Londeix
Bernard
Telmaco
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0
Marsden
Alison
SMS
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0
Nixon
Graham
NixonBrooke
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0
Rollo
Tony
Software Measurement Services
Entry-Level
2006-05
2.2
Symons
Charles
(Independent)
Entry-Level
2006-04
2.2
Webb
Steve
Webb
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0
Woodward
Chris
SMS
Entry-Level
2012-05
3.0

top
United States of America
Surname
Forenames
Company/Organisation
Level
Month - Year
Version
Bugayenko
Yegor
Technopark Corp
Entry-Level
2009-11
3.0
Stiefel
Malcolm
Software Engineering Consultant
Entry-Level
2008-05
3.0

top

 

Last updated Aug 2014

.

Copyright (c) 2015, COSMIC. All rights reserved

Website design by Pentad-SE Ltd